Colby Eagles Alumni Association
CLASS OF 1982
Copyright Colby Eagles Alumni Association @ 2014
MAIDEN NAME         FIRST NAME         LAST NAME
ALBERS
ALLAMAN
ALLDAFFER
ANDERSON
ARNOLD
BALDONADO
BARRETT
BARTON
BENNETT
BROWN
BROWN
BURLEW
CAINES
CALLIHAM
CARPENTER
CLAIR
COFFMAN
COLEMAN
COLTON
COOPER
CRAMPTON
DAVIS
DELZEIT
DEMPEWOLF
DENNELER
DEPE
DISBERGER
DRAPER
DUTTON
ERWIN
FIELDS
FIRESTONE
FLANAGIN
FRANZ
GOETZ
GROSS
HACKER
HAMILL
HANSEN
HAREMZA
HARPER
HATFIELD
HEADLEY
HELUS
HENRY
HENRY
HOLM
HORTON
HUTFLES
JONES
JONES
KEIL
KERSENBROCK
KOGLER
KOON
KUBIK
LEWIS
LEWIS
LINVILLE
LIPPOLDT
MANN
MAZANEC
MCGINNIS
MEAD
MEIS
MOORE
NICKEL
OWENS
PLANTZ
PRATT
REED
RICHARDS
RILEY
ROGERS
ROSE
RUDD
SADDLER
SCHNEIDER
SCHROCK
SCHROEDER
SELBY
SMITH
SNYDER
STEELE    
STEWARD
STOECKLEIN
STRAGEY
STRAMEL
TANGEMAN
TOUSLEE
URBAN
URBAN
VAUGHN    
VON FELDT
VOSS
WATSON
WATTERS
WEISHAAR
WESSEL
WHITE
WIELAND
WILSON
WOLF
WOODALL

MARY ROSE
DARYL ANN
BRYAN
MARTY
DENNIS
KYLA
BARBARA
RHONDA
JATON
DONALD
MICHAEL
JONATHAN
DEBORAH
MICHELLE
WILLARD
MICHAEL
JOHN
WESLEY
LEROY
JAMES
MARTIN
STACEY
MONICA
WAYNE
CHARLES
RUSTY
CONNIE
NEIL
JANA
JAMES
CHRISTINA
LORIE
RALPH
JOHN
CAROLINE
PAUL
PAUL
AMY
RON
VELMA
KAREN
DEBRA
LORI
MARCY
BARBARA
RICHARD
SHANE
KELLY
RICHARD
LINDA
BRENDA
MARTIN
CORY
JUDY
VAN
RICHARD
TERESA
KAREN
PAULA
SCOTT
RONDA
JOHN
KRISTI
ELDON
TAMMY
KENT
KELLY
CARMEN
PAMELA
SUSAN
MITCHELL
REGINA
LISA
MARY LOU
MATT
SUZANNE
WYNN
MICHELLE
DONITA
DANIEL
GLENDA
JANELLE
TY
TIM    
CARLA
LINDA
MELINDA
TAMI
DAVID
TROY
LINDA
KEVIN
TAMI    
DARLA
TODD
JANICE
AARON
KEVIN
JOSEPH
NEIL
EUGENE
LONNIE
PAT
JOLENE

ALBERS
ALLAMAN
ALLDAFFER
ANDERSON
ARNOLD
SCARBOROUGH
NILES
BARTON    
DENNELER
BROWN
BROWN
BURLEW
SCHNEIDER    
SCHUSTER
CARPENTER
CLAIR
COFFMAN
COLEMAN
COLTON
COOPER
CRAMPTON
SCHMALTZ
DELZEIT    
DEMPEWOLF
DENNELER
DEPE
HART
DRAPER
DUTTON
ERWIN
BROGAN
FIRESTONE    
FLANAGIN
FRANZ
DAVIES
GROSS
HACKER
HOY
HANSEN
GOODHEART
HARPER-HALLING
HATFIELD
MOORE
CARTER
BESSER
HENRY
HOLM
ROLDAN
HUTFLES
HUBERT
JONES
KEIL
KERSENBROCK
STRAGEY
KOON
KUBIK
ANGOT
SHRADER
GEIST
LIPPOLDT
TIBBLES
MAZANEC
HONAS
MEAD
SURMEIER
MOORE
FOCKE
BRUGGEMAN
EDWARDS
BUCK
REED
ROCHESTER
PENRY
ROGERS
ROSE
BROMLEY
DUFFEY
REIMER
COMFORT
SCHROEDER
JONES
MOTES
SNYDER
STEELE    
BERLAND
HOLZHUTER
MORTON
GOOSSEN
TANGEMAN
TOUSLEE
ADWELL
URBAN
CRUM    
FLANAGIN
VOSS
GIGGER
WATTERS
WEISHAAR
WESSEL
WHITE
WIELAND
WILSON
WOLF
SUMNER